22/08/2021
Squash Eredvisie - Speelronde 6 2021
Squash Eredvisie - Speelronde 6 2021
Squash Eredvisie - Speelronde 6 2021
Men's Draw
20 - 22 Aug
Amsterdam, Netherlands, $1.5k |
ROUND
ONE
20 -Aug |
QUARTERS
20 Aug |
SEMIS
22 Aug |
FINAL
22 Aug |
[1] Martin Svec (CZE)
11-8, 11-6, 11-8 (30m)
Rene Mijs (NED) |
Martin Svec
11-3, 11-4, 11-9 (45m)
Ondrej Vorlícek |
Martin Svec
11-6, 5-11, 11-9, 11-9 (50m)
Joeri Hapers |
Martin Svec
12-14, 4-11, 11-7, 11-5, 11-6 (55m)
Roshan Bharos |
[7] Ondrej Vorlícek (CZE)
11-7, 11-8, 11-8 (30m)
Georg Stoisser (AUT) |
[5] Marc ter Sluis (NED)
11-3, 9-11, 11-9, 11-6 (40m)
Luke Stauffer (NED) |
Marc ter Sluis
9-11, 11-8, 11-0, 11-4 (45m)
Joeri Hapers |
[3] Joeri Hapers (BEL)
11-9, 11-3, 11-3 (30m)
Fynn Schuck (GER) |
[4] Blessing Muhwati (ZIM)
12-10, 11-6, 11-7 (45m)
Pablo Dolz (ESP) |
Blessing Muhwati
11-7, 2-11, 11-6, 8-11, 12-10 (60m)
Julius Benthin |
Julius Benthin
11-6, 11-4, 11-2 (37m)
Roshan Bharos |
[6] Julius Benthin (GER)
11-2, 11-3, 11-8 (31m)
Lennard Hinrichs (GER) |
[8] Arón Astray (ESP)
11-6, 11-8, 5-11, 5-11, 11-6
[WC] Tjeu Dubbeldam (NED) |
Arón Astray
11-9, 11-8, 12-10 (40m)
Roshan Bharos |
Rowan Damming (NED)
w/o
[2] Roshan Bharos (NED) |
Squash Eredvisie - Speelronde 6 2021
Women's Draw
20 - 22 Aug
Amsterdam, Netherlands, $1.5k |
ROUND
ONE
20 -Aug |
QUARTERS
20 Aug |
SEMIS
22 Aug |
FINAL
22 Aug |
[1] Milou van der Heijden (NED)
11-4, 11-6, 11-4 (32m)
Naomi Nohar (NED) |
Milou van der Heijden
11-4, 13-11, 11-5 (33m)
Lea Barbeau |
Milou van der Heijden
13-11, 5-11, 11-9, 11-9 (50m)
Marta Dominguez Fernandez |
Marta Dominguez Fernandez
9-11, 11-8, 12-10, 11-5 (45m)
Hannah Chukwu |
[7] Lea Barbeau (FRA)
10-12, 11-3, 11-6, 11-3 (30m)
[WC] Megan van Drongelen (NED) |
Jacqueline Peychär (AUT)
11-6, 11-9, 7-11, 12-10 (45m)
[8] Taba Taghavi (IRI) |
Jacqueline Peychär
11-6, 11-7, 11-9 (33m)
Marta Dominguez Fernandez |
Marta Dominguez Fernandez (ESP)
11-5, 11-8, 11-4 (45m)
[3] Ambre Allinckx (SUI) |
[4] Hannah Chukwu (HUN)
9-11, 8-11, 11-4, 11-6, 11-3 (41m)
Fleur Maas (NED) |
Hannah Chukwu
11-6, 11-8, 11-9 (45m)
Saskia Beinhard |
Hannah Chukwu
11-4, 11-7, 9-11, 11-3 (33m)
Katerina Tycova |
[6] Saskia Beinhard (GER)
11-3, 11-4, 11-4 (30m)
Gabi Fritsche (NED) |
Katerina Tycova (GER)
11-7, 11-7, 11-8
[5] Eva Feřteková (CZE) |
Katerina Tycova
5-11, 11-5, 11-7, 12-10 (44m)
Tessa ter Sluis |
Juliette Permentier (NED)
11-5, 11-6, 11-9
[2] Tessa ter Sluis (NED) |
|